欢迎访问本网站,30年护肤、化妆品原料生产专家!专业生产销售:对羟基苯乙酮,辛酰羟肟酸,丹皮酚,氯苯甘醚等多种原料!
13295180996

联系我们

对羟基苯乙酮|辛酰羟肟酸|氯苯甘醚 - 妆莱控股|30年护肤/化妆品原料生产专家!
邮箱:[email protected]
电话:13295180996
地址:江苏省苏州市虎丘区玉山路65号信达天文科普园A幢310-1 在线咨询

β-熊果苷

  • β-熊果苷

β-熊果苷

化学名称:对-羟基苯-β-D-吡喃葡萄糖苷
CAS NO.:497-76-7
形    状:白色粉末,易溶于热水;消炎,快速止痛,消除红肿;
功    能:1.美白祛斑,提亮肤色,抑制酪氨酸酶活性;2 .消炎,快速止痛,消除红肿;
用    量:0.1-7%
用    途:美白祛斑产品、防晒产品及抗衰老,去疤痕产品等。
咨询热线:13295180996

β-熊果苷介绍

化学名称:对-羟基苯-β-D-吡喃葡萄糖苷
CAS NO.:497-76-7
形    状:白色粉末,易溶于热水;消炎,快速止痛,消除红肿;
功    能:1.美白祛斑,提亮肤色,抑制酪氨酸酶活性;2 .消炎,快速止痛,消除红肿;
用    量:0.1-7%
用    途:美白祛斑产品、防晒产品及抗衰老,去疤痕产品等。
 
ZL-301 β-arbutin
Arbutin, also known as ursin, mainly extracts from leaves of bearberries. It can rapidly penetrate into the skin without affecting skin cells, and effectively block the activity of tyrosinase and the formation of melanin by combined with tyrosinase causing melanin formation, and accelerate the decomposition and elimination of melanin. In addition, arbutin can protect the skin from invasion of free radicals, with superior hydrophilicity. Hence, it is often added into whitening products, and especially in Asian countries it is particularly popular (the major whitening ingredient of Shiseido).
Chemical name: P-hydroxybenzene-β-D-glucopyranoside
CAS No.: 497-76-7
EINECS No: 207-850-3
Description: it is a white powder and easily soluble in hot water and ethanol.
Function: 1. Whitening skin, removing spots, brightening skin color, and inhibiting the activity of tyrosinase; 2. Anti-inflammation, rapidly soothing pain, and eliminating reddish swelling.
Dosage: 0.1-7%.
Use: skin whitening and spot removing products, sun-screening products, anti-aging and scar removing products, etc.

13295180996