欢迎访问本网站,30年护肤、化妆品原料生产专家!专业生产销售:对羟基苯乙酮,辛酰羟肟酸,丹皮酚,氯苯甘醚等多种原料!
13295180996

联系我们

对羟基苯乙酮|辛酰羟肟酸|氯苯甘醚 - 妆莱控股|30年护肤/化妆品原料生产专家!
邮箱:[email protected]
电话:13295180996
地址:江苏省苏州市虎丘区玉山路65号信达天文科普园A幢310-1 在线咨询

莫诺苯宗

  • 莫诺苯宗

莫诺苯宗

化学名称:4-(苯基甲氧基)苯酚氢醌苄基醚
CAS NO.:85-27-8
形    状:乳白色结晶粉末;微溶于水
功    能:1.改善表皮血液微循环,激活黑色素细胞再生,增强免疫功能;2.美白祛斑 .
用    量:0.1-30%。
用    途:美白祛斑产品。
咨询热线:13295180996

莫诺苯宗介绍

化学名称:4-(苯基甲氧基)苯酚,氢醌苄基醚
CAS NO.:85-27-8
形    状:乳白色结晶粉末;微溶于水
功    能:1.改善表皮血液微循环,激活黑色素细胞再生,增强免疫功能;2.美白祛斑 .
用    量:0.1-30%。
用    途:美白祛斑产品。
 
ZL-501 Monobenzone
Monobenzone is a locally decolorising agent using as treating over-pigmentation, such as a variety of color spots, age pigments and melanoma, the effects being significant. It can decompose the melanin in the skin to prevent the formation of melanin, resulting in the skin recovering a healthy color without damaging melanin cells, and the toxicity of which is very light. It is usually used to make ointment or liniment. At present, there is no spot removing cosmetics made from monobenzone in our country, and spot removing cosmetics in the existing market show slightly effects for spots, a few having side effects.
Chemical name: 4-(phenylmethoxy)phenol, benzyl hydroquinone,
C A S No.: 103-16-2
Description: It is an ivory-white crystalline powder, slightly soluble in water, extremely and easily soluble in ethanol, benzene, ethylether, soluble in acetone and alkali, but insoluble in petroleum ether and hydrocarbon.
Function: 1. It can improve skin blood microcirculation, activate the regeneration of melanocytes, and enhance the immune function; 2. Whitening skin and removing spots.
Dosage: 0.1-30%.
Use: skin whitening and spot removing products.

13295180996