化妆品原料

美白防晒 消炎抗敏 抗菌防腐 抗衰祛皱 清凉剂 医药API

辛酰羟肟酸 Zley️®Biocare-CHA

产品介绍

原料名称:辛酰羟肟酸 Zley️®Biocare-CHA
化学名称:N-羟基正辛酰胺
CAS NO.:7377-03-9
形    状:纯白色结晶性粉末
功    能:辛酰羟肟酸是一种理想的有机酸,在中性pH值下具有优异的抗菌、抑菌性能.
用    量:0.1-0.3%
用    途:广泛用于凝胶、精华素、乳液、膏霜、洗发水、淋浴露等护肤护发品。
 
辛酰羟肟酸 Zley️®Biocare-CHA
简介:辛酰羟肟酸是一种理想的有机酸,在中性pH值下具有优异的抗菌、抑菌性能,可用于不含化学防腐剂配方体系。辛酰羟肟酸是酸性到中性全程都保持没电离状态的有机酸,是最佳抑菌有机酸。有高效螯合作用,抑制霉菌需要的活性元素,限制了微生物生长所需的环境。辛酰羟肟酸和绝多数原料都有兼溶性,不受体系中表面活性剂、蛋白质等原料的影响,可以和醇类,二醇类等防腐剂复配。可以在常温和高温环境下添加。广泛用于凝胶、精华素、乳液、膏霜、洗发水、淋浴露等护肤护发品中。
Description: Caprylhydroxamic acid, an ideal organic acid, has excellent anti-bacterial activity at neutral pH, and can be used in a formula system free of chemical preservative. Caprylhydroxamic acid is an organic acid that keeps the non-ionizing state in the whole process from acid to neutral, an optimal anti-bacterial organic acid. With the high chelation effect, it can inhibit the active elements required for molds and limit the environment required for microbial growth. Caprylhydroxamic acid is compatible with the majority of raw materials, not affected by surfactant, protein or other raw materials in the system, able to compound with alcohol, glycol and other preservatives. It can be added at normal temperature under high temperature condition, widely used in gel, essence, emulsion, cream, shampoo, shower and other skin care and hair care products.
化学名称:N-羟基正辛酰胺
Chemical name: N-hydroxyl octanamide
 
CAS NO.:7377-03-9
 
性状:纯白色结晶性粉末
Property: pure white crystalline powder
 
用途:辛酰羟肟酸是酸性到中性全程都保持没电离状态的有机酸,是最佳抑菌有机酸。有高效螯合作用,抑制霉菌需要的活性元素,限制了微生物生长所需的环境。辛酰羟肟酸和绝多数原料都有兼溶性,不受体系中表面活性剂、蛋白质等原料的影响,可以和醇类,二醇类等防腐剂复配。可以在常温和高温环境下添加。广泛用于凝胶、精华素、乳液、膏霜、洗发水、淋浴露等护肤护发品。
Efficacy: Caprylhydroxamic acid is an organic acid that keeps the non-ionizing state in the whole process from acid to neutral, an optimal anti-bacterial organic acid. With the high chelation effect, it can inhibit the active elements required for molds and limit the environment required for microbial growth. Caprylhydroxamic acid is compatible with the majority of raw materials, not affected by surfactant, protein or other raw materials in the system, able to compound with alcohol, glycol and other preservatives. It can be added at normal temperature under high temperature condition, widely used in gel, essence, emulsion, cream, shampoo, shower and other skin care and hair care products.

X对羟基苯乙酮|辛酰羟肟酸|氯苯甘醚 - 妆莱控股|30年护肤/化妆品原料生产专家!

截屏,微信识别二维码

微信号:13295180996

(点击微信号复制,添加好友)

微信号已复制,请打开微信添加咨询详情!